Pages

Friday, 17 February 2012

ओळख पटविणे करिता (identification) उपस्थित न राहिलेल्या सेवा निवृत्ती धारकांची यादी

पटविणे करिता
SR. NO NAME OF PENSIONER'S PPO NO.
1 D. B. RATHI 11080155058
2 S. V. NAIKNAVARE 14090836408
3 R. S. BANSODE 14090868600
4 C R JADHAV 14090875055
5 BABU RAO 11091463557
6 M S FAKIRA 11100185731
7 S I SHAIKH 14100883894
8 B D CHAUGULE 11100194592
9 L R SUTAR 11100192895
10 D V GODAGE 11100178340
11 B P SHINDE 11100181322
12 B N JANGLE 11110178886
13 M J RAJMANE 14110129738
14 B B SALUNKHE 14111030287
15 J S CHIKATE 1011168765
16 K R WAGHDHARE 14110842573
17 B B MALI 11110146263
18 B M GAWALI 11110342245
19 S V DESHPANDE 11110144889
20 M B A R SAYYED 11110743259
21 S B YADAV 14110847180
22 P S PAYGHAN 11110436179
23 R R REDDY 11110439715
24 P J SALUNKHE 14110830412
25 H D MARATHE 11110132735
26 L J MALAV 11110129691
27 K D SALUNKHE 11110121938
28 S S PATIL 11110422836
29 B T KAWADE 11110158592
30 G T NILE 14108161022
31 L N BASUDE 111101161531
32 A M RODAKE 111101161606
33 H D BHINGARE 111101162531
34 A V DESHPANDE 111101160106
35 B N GADEKAR 111101158046
36 T G PAWAR 111101158443
37 M S MANE 11110151042
38 D D CHOPADE 11110155291
39 C A TODEKAR 14110853672
40 A B BABAR 11110154351
41 M P SANGAVE 11110355654
42 S D WAIKAR 14111050849
43 V D MOHITE 11110155284
44 R C JODMOTE 14110856221
45 P B AKADE 14111053673
46 W B LOHAR 11110150514
47 S B GURAV 11110150898
48 R B BHOSALE 11110151751
49 S T MALI 11110151232
50 A R MULANI 14110852537
51 M V KONAPURE 11110150864
52 S D DESHMUKH 141110159338
53 M M JADHAV 14110586454
54 G D PISE 1111015625
55 M R BHOSEKAR 111101169456
56 S D GORAD 111101166732
57 S V KAPSE 111101166736
58 S G JADHAV 11110317180'
59 A G SHINDE 111101170450
60 F I SHAIKH 141108170961
61 D B MHASKE 111101170135
62 M S PIMPALE 141108170957
63 D H BHOI 111101170787
64 K A PATIL 111101169105
65 D P GORE 111101170431
66 P S PORE 111101171145
67 J D BEEDE 111101169447
68 R B MAJULKAR 111101156117
69 A N TELGAR 111101170267
70 G N HOTAGE 111101152734
71 C H BANTKALE 111101158918
72 B B PATEKAR 111101171587
73 Y M BIRAJDAR 111103171881
74 B V NAIK 111101172332
75 C N LONDHE 111101170108
76 Y B JADHAV 141108171780
77 P V KUMBHAR 111101171255
78 D B PAWAR 111101171051
79 A G DHANAVE 111101171975
80 K S MELAGE 111101169128
81 A P UBALE 141108171659
82 D G GARAV 111101172325
83 R M GORALE 111101172427
84 B P SUTAR 111101171810
85 S D WAGHMODE 141108167678
86 A J SHAIKH 111101172508
87 N D SABALE 111101172835
88 B S GHODKE 111101169580
89 S SHIVALINGAYYA 111101172565
90 S D MULANI 111101172731
91 S R RAUT 111103173215
92 V V ATKAR 1412173466
93 N S BAGALE 111101173135
94 P N GOTSURE 141210174051
95 D P PINGALE 111201174648
96 M S CHINCHOLI 111201174621
97 A G PAWAR 111201173951
98 R D PAWAR 111201175010
99 M S MOHITE 111101172125
100 B S BANSODE 111101164909
101 D T KAMURTI 111101163802
102 P Y SHINDE 111101162613
103 S M INGALE 111101167018
104 J B DESHPANDE 111103163979
105 N K MINDHE 111103167070
106 D P GADE 111101165357
107 K M ALE 111101165975
108 A D JADHAV 111104165369
109 R M GHATKAMBLE 111101165003
110 B B NALE 111101161595
111 G D GAIKWAD 111103163796
112 R P JADE 111103166892
113 N S GHODKE 111101166567
114 M D BUGAD 111101164940
115 S B SHINDE 111101164848
116 A P MORE 111101164781
117 A N KULKARNI 111101166574
118 M C NAGARE 111101167442
119 N A SHNIDE 111101165912
120 V C KUMBHAR 141111158884
121 M S BHAIRAMADGI 141108111743
122 A C WARSHETTI 111107167423
123 S N GARAD 111107169248
124 S C BAGARE 111101169907
125 L V SONAWANE 141108164126
126 V P CHAVAN 111101168951
127 S S MAHINKAR 111103167627
128 C N DORAGE 111101165553
129 P M KAMBLE 111101169551
130 N A GAIKWAD 111107170416
131 C N NALE 111103170586
132 B T A H SHIAKH 111107169472
133 S R AMBEKAR 111107168644
134 M S BARADE 111107168683
135 G G GAWALI 111101169636
136 R I BANSODE 111101170278
137 A R GOSAVI 111101169371
138 C B KAMBLE 111101168739
139 S I MADDI 111101168765
140 P S POLKE 111101165555
141 C K MANE 111101167186
142 P S DESHMUKH 111101168988
143 T M KSHIRSAGAR 111101170896
144 H N VAIDYA 111104171857